Albo d'Oro 2014/2015

Albo d'Oro 2014/2015

Singolare Maschile A   1°   MOTTA Marco
                                     2°   FOGAROLLI Gianni
                                  
sem. RAPELLI Mauro
                                   sem. DE SIMONE Antonio
                                 
    q.    MERIANO Stefano
                                    
 q.    CENTOLA Claudio
                                    
q.    VALENTINETTI Marco
                                 
    q.    ELIA Manolo

Singolare Maschile B   1°    GIUSTO Giuseppe
                                     
2°    SCOTTI Marco
                                   
sem.  VASONE Paolo
                                  
sem.  BERTINETTI Vittorio
                                    
q.     GUERRIERO Gabriele
                                     
q.     RONCALI Stefano
                                     
q.     AIME Claudio
                                     q.     D'ANDREA Andrea

Singolare Maschile C   1°    CROVERI Stefano
                                     
2°    MARCHE Massimiliano
                                  
sem.  LA NEVE Carlo Alberto
                                  
sem.  ROSSETTI Fabio
                                     
q.     CORAZZA Giovanni
                                     
q.     DE MARTINIS Davide
                                    
q.     CAPPARELLI William
                                    
q.     VILLARUEL Gustavo

Singolare Femminile A  1°    TUNINETTO Francesca
                                      
2°    MONTICONE Corinna
                                    
sem.  TOSI Alessandra
                                    
sem.  LEONE Silvia
                                        
q.    PAPELLO Anastasia
                                       
q.    CASTELLA Alessandra
                                   
     q.    VIGGIANO Sonia
                                       
q.    LEONE Luisa

Singolare Femminile B    1°    POP Ioanna
                                        2°    LAURINO Alessandra
                                       sem. COPPOLA Giuseppa
                                       sem. FINELLI Evelina
                                         q.    AUDISIO Catia
                                         q.    DI STEFANO Tonia
                                         q.    MASINELLI Raffaella
                                         q.    ZANOLO Patrizia

Staffetta Mista A               1°    BELLINO-BELLINO
                                          2°   CARDON-GARNERO
                                        sem. MINIATI-ZOTTI
                                        sem. CATTELINO-CHARRIER
                                          q.    LOSERO-MARTINOTTI
                                          q.    PODIO-ROSSO
                                          q.    MONTICONE C.-RATTO
                                          q.    GROSSO-TOSI

Staffetta Mista B                1°   BENEDETTO-PASTUCCI
                                           2°   CERCHIO-FERRARATO
                                         sem. BOTTARI-INGO
                                         sem. FLECCHIA-GAVA
                                           q.    DEPETRIS-DI BELLO
                                           q.    DE VANNA-LAZZARI
                                           q.    FONGO.PASCARELLA
                                           q.    BAGALA'-FINELLI

Staffetta Maschile A           1°    DELL'AQUILA-VIARENGO G.
                                           2°    CERICOLA-OLIVERO
                                         sem.  STRIGLIA-TALLIA
                                         sem.  BELLOTTO-BOSELLO
                                           q.     FOGAROLLI-PICELLO
                                           q.     DE ROSA-PAGLIARANI
                                           q.     BALDASSARRE-BALDASSARRE
                                           q.     GROSSO-MATTEINI

Staffetta Maschile B           1°     PAPADIA-TURATI
                                           2°     MALBERTI-PRIOGLIO
                                         sem.   DELLUTRI-LARECCHIUTA
                                         sem.   BOERO-D'AMELIO
                                           q.      AUDENINO-BALOS
                                           q.      MARTINELLI-PICCININO
                                           q.      NAPIONE-NEGRO
                                           q.      CARTELLO-SAVIO

Staffetta Femminile A        1°     PERINO-PERINO
                                           2°    BELLINO-BELLINO
                                         sem.  AMONGERO-TORTIA 
                                         sem.  GARNERO-MAGO
                                           q.     FERRARIS-GIACCONE
                                           q.     LUPANO-VERRUA
                                           q.     CASASSA-VENUTTI
                                           q.     GHINASSI-STELLA

Staffetta Femminile B        1°    CONIGLIO-DENTLER
                                           2°    VANNI-VESPA
                                         sem.  DESTEFANIS-LAZZARI
                                         sem.  DOMINICI-MANCOSU
                                           q.    CANIGLIA-CANIGLIA
                                           q.    CASASSA-MARIONI
                                           q.    GRANZIERA-LASORSA
                                           q.    BORELLO-FERRARA
Accedi

Accedi

Email

Password

Prima volta?

Inizia ora. È facile e veloce!
Cerca
Contattaci!
Tel. 366 415 40 22
info@sporthappenings.it

Iscriviti alla newsletter


 A.S.D. Sport Happenings © (2014) - P. Iva 10394280019  Corso Moncalieri, 506/35 - 10133 Torino - Tel. +39 366 415 4022 - info@sporthappenings.it